Data protection register - entry details


Registration number:
Z6601913
Date registered:
Registration expires:
16 May 2023
Payment tier:
Tier 1
Data controller:
The Chichester Diocesan Fund and Board of Finance (Incorporated)
Address:
Diocesan Church House
211 New Church Road
Hove
East Sussex
BN3 4ED
Other names:
  • OPEN DOOR
Data Protection Officer:
Diocesan Church House
211 New Church Road
Hove
BN3 4ED
[email protected]
01273 425029

Back to Search Page