Data protection register - entry details


Registration number:
Z9153578
Date registered:
Registration expires:
04 August 2022
Payment tier:
Tier 1
Data controller:
Family Marketing Limited
Address:
Leytonstone House
3 Hanbury Drive
Leytonstone, London, England, E11 1GA
London
E11 1GA
Other names:
  • FAMILY OPINIONS
  • Information for Schools
  • Schools Marketing Company
  • Schools Research Agency
  • Teacher Opinions
  • Teacher Rewards

Back to Search Page